AUTONOMIE COMMUNALE

Ivana Chanoux
Denise Charles

Helen Bonin
Solange Soudaz
Federico Venturini
Mattia Vesaz
Christian Martin
Gian Carlo Stevenin
Manuel Vercellin Nourissat
Marc Clerin
Robin Yoccoz

 

CHAMPORCHER - ENSEMBLE 

Alice Chanoux
Gabriele Osio

Fausto Baudin
Nelly Buat Albiana
Oscar Chieno
Enea Folliato
Mauro Gontier
Karim Labbene
Adolfo Lantermoz
Miriam Savin
Nicolò Scolaro

 

BIEN FAIRE ET LAISSER DIRE

Paolo Chanoux
Illo Chanoux

Ezio Bordet
Danilo Bosc
Olga Chanoux
Pierre Chanoux
Chiara Galatro
Christian Isabel
Lorenzo Savin
Maria Elena Vuillermoz

 

 

EN AVANT LILLIANES EN AVANT

Daniele De Giorgis
Leo Vallomy

Alessio Agnesod
Stefania Ballot
Alessandro Barbieri
Rachel Ferro
Alessandro Jans
Martina Paramatti
Nicola Rolland
Lucia Vallomy
Mirella Vallomy

 

FONTAINEMORE - SVILUPPO, IMPEGNO, TRASPARENZA

Speranza Girod
Riccardo Pession

Chrstian Colliard
Mose Creux
Wanda Favre
Antonella Girod
Maria Teresa Girod
Valentina Gros
Mirko Jans
Davide Lazier
Carlo Vallomy

 

AUTONOMIE COMMUNALE

Marco Sucquet
Fabio Badery

Stephanie Maria Jeannine Barbero
Monica Bonzani
Laurent Bosonetto
Eliseo Callegari
Lidia D'Ippolito
Dario Fabiole
Claudio Fragno
Sofia Fregnani
Xavier Laurenzio
Teresio Luigi Mariani
Ferruccio Gaudenzio Parisio
Martine Peretto
Sara Perucchione
Erika Renza Scavarda
Giovanni Vola

 

J'AIME PONT-SAINT-MARTIN

Mauro Roveyaz
Carla Ocenasek

Dalida Bazzarelli
Laura Pollono
Elena Perotto
Valentina Ceretto
Claudia Sucquet
Giuseppe "Pino" Cortese
Flavia Perucchione
Augusto Beuchod
Cleta Yeuillaz
Michela Herrera
Pierre Debernardi
Frederic Negre
Gabriele Riccardi
Silvia Sartori
Gianni Rej

 

DONNAS - UN PAYS A VIVRE

Amedeo Follioley
Matteo Bosonin

Annie Binel
Laura Canetto
Pierfranco Cagnota
Diana Clos
Fabrizio Curti
Mattia Fragiacomo
Nives Jaccod
Dario Martinelli
Maurizio Pitti
Pietro Ratto
Giuseppe Squillacioti
Paola Roberta Vallomy
Mauro Vuillermoz

 

DONNAS DOMANI

Anna Jacquemet
Fabio Marra

Bruno Bosonin
Joel Bosonin
Didier Chappoz
Filippo D'Aprile
Federica Fantolin
Mauro Forlin
Lucia Iannuzzi
Samuele Marcialis
Daniele Nicco
Lucio Nicod
Michel Pramotton
Giorgia Vigna Lasina
Marino Zanolli

 

ESPERIENZA E INNOVAZIONE PER BARD

Franco Mazzina
Debora Jacquemet

Patrizia Beltramelli
Niki Colliard
Massimo Gramazio
Michel Grivon
Giorgio Nicco
Marco Puggia
Barbara Volcan

 

BARD INSIEME

Silvana Martino
Katia D'Herin

Edda Anna Rossi
Ermida Scarano
Teresa Alessi
Andrea Rocco
Roberto Ravo
Ettore Seccafien
Christian Thiebat

 

VERRES ENSEMBLE

Alessandro Giovenzi
Alessandro Rossi

Pasquale Blasi
Stefano Favre
Irene Gabrieli
Elisa Giordano
Simona Giovinazzo
Paola Moussanet
Sandro Porro
Francesca Rolland
Fabio Tonelli
Nunzio Totaro
Claudio Varisellaz
Nunzio Venturella
Cristina Vuillermin

 

VERRES PER TUTTI

Andrea Costa
Dario Barone

Elisa Andreoli
Grazia Baiguini
Roberta Bolla
Ugo Cosentino
Lucia Corrao
Dario Ferrero
Martina Gianotto
Michelangelo Mascaro
Riccardo Mello Sartor
Filippo Pangallo
Matteo Pini
Andrea Vicquery
Pierfrancesco Vigo

 

IL PIACERE DI SCEGLIERE -
TRADITION ET RENOUVEAU

Camillo Dujany
Dorina Brunod

Bruno Brunod
Fabien Duc
Elsa Frutaz
Gilda Gallo
Luigi Francesco Girola
Emile Gorret
Michel Lucia
Gianluca Masullo
Stefania Muscolo
Claudio Obert
Antonella Piccini
Paolo Pili
Carla Rore
Silvio Sarteur
Angelo Vancheri

 

UNITI PER CHATILLON

Monique Personnettaz
Riccardo Donazzan

Mario Roberto Belloli
Fiorella Casella
Sergio Chiari
Gianpiero De Marco
Walter De Rosso
Guido Dondeynaz
Riccardo Franzetti
Zita Gard
Solange Dayana Mennea
Andrea Messelod
Rossana Oggiani
Silvia Pillon
Melanie Francesca Tosquin
Loris Antonio Vaccaro
Barbara Vesan

 

 

QUART

Fabrizio Bertholin
Manuela Bergamasco

Luca Adurion
Massimo Arcaro
Paolo Blua
Bruno Chaussod
Luca Delfino
Sonia D'Herin
Luca Machet
Fabio Marzani
Katia Mean
Mariella Morabito
Graziano Nicoletta
Davide Oreiller
Lucia Pison
Sauro Salvatorelli
Renata Vairetto

 

 

ENSEMBLE POUR OLLOMONT

David Vevey
Denis Arbizzi

Joël Creton
Stephanie Bal
Paolina Cama
Nelly Loriot
Corrado Muzzolon
Davide Rosset
Virgilio Rosset

 

 

 

Firmino Therisod
Rita Berard

Leo Berard
Andrea Centoz
Mirco Pellissier
Yari Pellissier
Arianna Siclari
Sharon Saudi

 

 

EXPERIENCE ET RENOUVELLEMENT

Lucina Grivon
Athos Concolato

Edoardo Angelo Benis
Nathalie Fosson
Laura Grivon
Daniela Nicco
Ezio Novallet
Daniela Peaquin
Davide Peaquin
Daniele Roux
Devid Thuegaz

 

TCHALAN, AVENIR ET CONTINUITE'

Michel Savin
Giuliana Berguet

Patrizia Bordet
Sonia Bordet
Erika Challancin
Mauro Deblasi
Silvia Marthyn
Cinzia Menegatti
Federico Rolland
Sergio Sarteur
Nadir Varisellaz

 

 

POUR LE PAYS

Piero Dufour
Agostino Grosjacques

Daniel Aymond
Luciana Brunello
Francesca Chiarella
Ivana Demoz
Michael Dufour
Danilo Gens
Michelle Herbet
Michel Alexandre Perret
Giovanni Thiebat

 

INSIEME PER CHAMPDEPRAZ

Jury Corradin
Roberta Cout

Denis Cretier
Loris Foy
Susy Perrin
Alessandro Chivino
Renzo Berger
Patrizia Caproni
Mauro Giovanzana
Anna Foy
Marcel Adam

 

INSIEME SI PUO'

Monica Cretier
Lucia Bertorello

Giuseppe Barbustel
Marco Daguin
Assunto Francesco D'Herin
Matteo D'Herin
Massimiliano Di Ruvo
Luciano Duroux
Barbara GAtti
Giada Pellerey
Francesco Soardo

 

BRUSSON UNITO - BRUSSON UNI

Danilo Grivon
Battistina Faccio

Matteo Agnesod
Alessia Bonetti
Christian Chouquer
Eleonora Di Marco
Roberta Esposito Sommese
Pier Franco Fosson
Claude Leveque
Maurizio Revil
Renata Vicquery

 

 

 

AUTONOMIE COMMUNALE

Jean-Christophe Nigra
Morena Danna

Giancarlo Cacchioni
Marco De Simone
Giada Lettry
Monica Magnone
Mauro Novallet
Tiziana Petrungaro
Elena Pomati
Ivan Priod
Simona Sarteur
Michela Sassi
Stefano Treves
Joseph Vincent Vallet
Nedo Vinzio

 

 

3C - CHAMOIS CONTINUITA' CORAGGIO

Mario Lorenzo Pucci
Mauro Torta

Alberto Cialdella
Gaetano Giglia
Laura Lanterna
Patrick Lubrini
Marco Melotti
Piero Orta
Marco Rigollet
Tiziana Rigollet
Sara Rosset

 

CHAMOIS PARADISE

Antoine Casarotto
Manuela Giunta

Juri Brunello
Claudia Valabrega
Ermes Faccini
Bruna Ducly
Lucrezia Albisetti
Marco Forni
Silvano Bauducco

 

© 2020 Aostaoggi.it